Liga Vrijeme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strijelci
13:00 Tatran Prešov - - Banik Ostrava - - - - - -
14:00 Vasas FC - - Jaszbereny - - - - - -
14:00 Tatran Prešov - - Banik Ostrava - - - - - -
14:30 Oman - - Turkmenistan - - - - - -
14:30 Japan - - Uzbekistan - - - - - -
14:30 Como 1907 - - Chiasso - - - - - -
15:00 Brondby - - Roskilde - - - - - -
15:00 Neuchatel Xamax - - Heidenheim 1846 - - - - - -
15:00 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic - - Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan - - - - - -
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - - 1860 München - - - - - -
16:00 Ingolstadt - - Hallescher - - - - - -
16:00 Real Balompedica Linense - - Vidi FC - - - - - -
16:00 Viktoria Plzen - - Usti Nad Labem - - - - - -
16:00 Darmstadt 1898 - - FC Rapperswil-Jona - - - - - -
16:30 Alanyaspor - - Kasimpaša - - - - - -
16:30 Basel - - Puskas Akademia FC - - - - - -
17:00 Saudijska Arabija - - Katar - - - - - -
17:00 Libanon - - Sjeverna Koreja - - - - - -
17:45 MC Alger - - CR Belouizdad - - - - - -
18:00 Norveška - - Škotska - - - - - -
18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - - Slovan Galanta - - - - - -
18:30 Umraniyespor - - Fenerbahče - - - - - -
19:00 Portugal - - Ukrajina - - - - - -
19:00 Španjolska - - Belgija - - - - - -
19:30 Real Sociedad - - Real Betis - - - - - -
20:00 Servette - - Rijeka - - - - - -
20:30 FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 - - Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC - - - - - -
20:30 Espanyol Barcelona - - Villarreal CF - - - - - -
21:10 Venecuela - - Kolumbija - - - - - -
21:30 Barcelona - - Levante - - - - - -
21:30 AD Carmelita - - Saprissa - - - - - -
23:30 Čile - - Bolivija - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

FT CF Correcaminos UAT - - CF Potros Uaem - 1 0:0 2:1 - - 90' Mena
FT Leones Negros UDEG - - Pumas Unam - - 0:1 0:2 - - 84' Malcorra
FT Liga Deportiva Alajuelense - - Universidad de Costa Rica - - 1:3 3:3 - - 90' R. Rojas
FT CS Cartagines - - Perez Zeledon - - 0:0 1:1 - - 73' J. Delgadillo
FT CS Herediano - - AD Municipal Grecia - - 1:0 2:3 - - 90' K. Cerdas
FT Boca Juniors - - Union de Santa Fe - - 0:1 0:2 - - 60' A. Lotti
FT Cruz Azul 1 - Club Leon 4 - 1:2 2:3 - - 74' Rodriguez
FT Queretaro FC - - CSD Dorados Sinaloa - - 0:1 1:3 - - 89' Palazuelos
FT Cerro Porteno - - Atletico Tucuman - - 3:0 3:1 - -
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka