Liga Vrijeme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strijelci
90' Fluminense RJ 3 - Cruzeiro MG 3 - 1:1 1:1 - - 42' Richarlison
90' Sport Recife PE 2 - Atletico 1 - 3:0 4:0 - - 81' Andre
90' Rionegro Aguilas - - Atletico Nacional Medellin - - 0:1 0:1 - - 24' Ramirez
90' Jamajka 1 - Kanada 1 - 1:0 2:1 - - 61' Junior Hoilett
90' Junior - - America Cali - - 1:0 2:0 - - 21' Chara
90' Atletico Bucaramanga - - Millonarios - - 1:1 1:3 - - 74' D. Riascos
90' Meksiko 3 - Honduras 3 - 1:0 1:0 - - 4' Pizarro
10:00 Semen Padang - - Arema Indonesia (ISL) - - - - - -
10:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United - - PS Mitra Kukar - - - - - -
11:00 CSKA Moskva Mladi - - Lokomotiva Moskva Mladi - - - - - -
13:30 Schalke 04 - - Inter - - - - - -
17:00 Partizan Bardejov - - Odeva Lipany - - - - - -
17:00 Zenit Mladi - - Rubin Kazanj Mladi - - - - - -
17:00 Krasnodar Mladi - - FK Tosno - - - - - -
17:30 Sepsi OSK Sfаntu Gheorghe - - Juventus Colentina Bukurešt - - - - - -
17:45 Vereja - - Černo More - - - - - -
18:00 FCI Tallinn - - Parnu JK Vaprus - - - - - -
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - - Arka Gdynia - - - - - -
18:00 Aluminij - - Krško - - - - - -
18:00 Švedska - - Rusija - - - - - -
18:00 Wezel - - Lommel United - - - - - -
18:00 Cambuur - - Sparta - - - - - -
18:00 Trinec - - Banik Ostrava - - - - - -
18:30 Floridsdorfer - - Austria Lustenau - - - - - -
18:30 WSG Wattens - - TSV Hartberg - - - - - -
18:30 Kapfenberger SV - - FC Liefering - - - - - -
18:30 BW Linz - - Wacker Innsbruck - - - - - -
18:30 Levadia Tallinn - - Narva Trans - - - - - -
18:30 Anži Mahačkala - - Amkar Perm - - - - - -
18:30 CSKA Moskva - - Lokomotiv Moskva - - - - - -
18:30 Hellas Kagran - - First Vienna - - - - - -
18:30 SV Schalding-Heining - - TSV Buchbach - - - - - -
18:30 Spvgg Bayreuth - - FC Ingolstadt II - - - - - -
19:00 AGF Aarhus - - Hobro IK - - - - - -
19:00 SC Schwaz - - Wacker Innsbruck Am. - - - - - -
19:00 Kitzbuhel - - Kufstein - - - - - -
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - - ATSV Stadl-Paura - - - - - -
19:00 Vocklamarkt - - Austrija Klagenfurt - - - - - -
19:00 Gleisdorf - - SC Weiz - - - - - -
19:00 Union St Florian - - Vorwarts Steyr - - - - - -
19:00 Kalsdorf - - Union Gurten - - - - - -
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - - Kolkheti 1913 Poti - - - - - -
19:00 Valenciennes - - Reims - - - - - -
19:00 SV Wildon - - Union RB Weinland Gamlitz - - - - - -
19:00 Edelweiss Linz - - Admira Linz - - - - - -
19:00 SV Leobendorf - - Horn - - - - - -
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - - Köln - - - - - -
19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - - Norwich City - - - - - -
19:00 Club Brugge - - Athletic Bilbao - - - - - -
19:00 1860 München - - Wacker Burghausen - - - - - -
19:00 Schweinfurt 05 - - VfB Eichstatt - - - - - -
19:00 FV Illertissen - - Memmingen - - - - - -
19:30 PAOK - - Anorthosis - - - - - -
20:00 Poli Temišvar - - Steaua - - - - - -
20:00 NK Dinamo - - HNK Cibalia - - - - - -
20:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - - Aarau - - - - - -
20:00 Vitoša Sofija - - Etar 1924 - - - - - -
20:00 MK Dons - - Coventry City - - - - - -
20:00 Auxerre - - Troyes - - - - - -
20:00 Plymouth Argyle - - Cardiff - - - - - -
20:00 Lens - - Gent - - - - - -
20:15 Sport Huancayo - - Comerciantes Unidos - - - - - -
20:30 SV Ried - - SC Wiener Neustadt - - - - - -
20:30 Wisla Krakow - - Termalica Bruk-Bet - - - - - -
20:30 Karlsruher - - VfL Osnabruck - - - - - -
20:30 Morecambe FC - - Blackburn Rovers - - - - - -
20:30 Real Betis - - Vitoria Setubal - - - - - -
20:30 Poole Town - - Dorchester Town - - - - - -
20:45 Bohemians - - Derry City FC - - - - - -
20:45 Dundalk - - Shamrock Rovers - - - - - -
20:45 Galway United - - Drogheda United FC - - - - - -
20:45 Saint Patrick's Athletic FC - - Bray Wanderers AFC - - - - - -
20:45 Cabinteely - - Shelbourne - - - - - -
20:45 U.C.D. Dablin - - Athlone Town - - - - - -
20:45 Waterford Utd - - Cobh Ramblers - - - - - -
20:45 Ross County - - Hibernian - - - - - -
20:45 Njemačka - - Italija - - - - - -
20:45 Rotherham United - - Sheffield Utd - - - - - -
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - - Burton Albion - - - - - -
21:00 Finn Harps - - Cork City - - - - - -
21:00 Wexford - - Longford Town - - - - - -
22:30 UTC de Cajamarca - - Sport Rosario - - - - - -
22:30 Atletico FC - - Cucuta Deportivo - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

FT Seattle Sounders II - - Swope Park Rangers - - 0:0 0:2 - -
FT Manchester United 1 - Manchester City 2 - 2:0 2:0 - - 39' Rashford
FT Atletico Paranaense 3 - Botafogo RJ 5 1 0:0 0:0 - -
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka