Liga Vrijeme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strijelci
90' Urugvaj 3 - Brazil 3 - 1:1 1:4 - - 90' Paulinho
90' Paragvaj 1 - Ekvador 3 - 1:0 2:1 - - 70' Caicedo
90' Venecuela 2 - Peru 2 - 2:0 2:2 - - 64' Guerrero
HT Argentina 2 - Čile 3 - 1:0 1:0 - - 16' Messi
90' Western Sydney 3 - Melbourne City 2 - 1:1 3:1 - - 68' Santalab
90' Austrija - - Mađarska - - 1:2 1:3 - -
90' Jihlava - - Vitkovice - - 1:0 1:0 - -
HT Makedonija - - Crna Gora - - 1:0 1:0 - -
45' Latvija - - Norveška - - - 0:0 - -
HT Empoli - - Spal 2013 - - 1:0 1:0 - -
15:00 Španjolska - - Engleska - - - - - -
19' Norveška - - Bjelorusija - - - 0:0 - -
20' Mattersburg - - FC Blau-Weiß Linz - - - 0:0 - -
21' Turska - - Ukrajina - - - 0:0 - -
18' Inter Milan - - Sassuolo - - - 0:0 - -
17' Napoli - - Club Brugge - - - 0:1 - -
16:00 DRB Tadjenant - - MO Bejaia - - - - - -
16:30 Izrael - - Bosna i Hercegovina - - - - - -
17:00 Češka - - Škotska - - - - - -
17:00 Rusija - - Obala Bjelokosti - - - - - -
18:00 Gruzija - - Srbija - - - - - -
18:00 Turska - - Finska - - - - - -
18:00 Neusiedl - - Ritzing - - - - - -
18:00 Union St Florian - - Kalsdorf - - - - - -
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - - Stomil Olsztyn SA - - - - - -
18:30 Scholz Grodig - - SAK 1914 Salzburg - - - - - -
18:30 FV Illertissen - - Wacker Burghausen - - - - - -
18:45 Mannsdorf - - Traiskirchen FCM - - - - - -
18:45 Admira Wacker Am. - - SV Schwechat - - - - - -
18:45 ASK Ebreichsdorf - - Parndorf - - - - - -
18:45 Amstetten - - Stadlau - - - - - -
18:45 Seekirchen - - Kufstein - - - - - -
18:45 Pashing/LASK Juniori - - Austrija Klagenfurt - - - - - -
18:45 Gleisdorf - - Vorwarts Steyr - - - - - -
18:45 Grieskirchen - - SC Weiz - - - - - -
19:00 SC Verl - - Rot-Weiss Essen - - - - - -
19:00 Francuska - - Bugarska - - - - - -
19:00 Hessen Kassel - - TSV Steinbach - - - - - -
19:00 Schweinfurt 05 - - Unterhaching - - - - - -
20:00 AS Beziers - - Chambly Thelle - - - - - -
20:00 Paris FC98 - - Epinal - - - - - -
20:00 Avranches - - Lyon Duchere - - - - - -
20:00 Creteil - - Les Herbiers - - - - - -
20:00 CA Bastia - - US Quevilly Rouen - - - - - -
20:00 ASM Belfort - - US Boulogne Cote D Opale - - - - - -
20:00 Consolat Marseille - - Chateauroux - - - - - -
20:00 Sedan - - Pau FC - - - - - -
20:45 Austrija - - Moldova - - - - - -
20:45 Irska - - Vels - - - - - -
20:45 Italija - - Albanija - - - - - -
20:45 Lihtenštajn - - Makedonija - - - - - -
20:45 Španjolska - - Izrael - - - - - -
20:45 Hrvatska - - Ukrajina - - - - - -
20:45 Kosovo - - Island - - - - - -
22:00 Sol de America - - Sportivo Trinidense - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

FT Universidad de Costa Rica - - Saprissa - - 0:0 0:2 - - 90' M. Angulo