Liga Vrijeme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strijelci
90' Libertad 3 - Atletico Nacional Medellin 3 - 0:0 1:0 - - 55' Cardozo
01:30 Deportes Quindio - - Leones - - - - - -
90' CS Herediano 3 - Atlanta United FC 1 - 2:1 3:1 - - 50' Granados
90' Central Coast Mariners 5 2 Brisbane Roar 1 - 2:3 3:5 - - 82' Murray
HT Caykur Rizespor - - Yeni Malatyaspor - - 0:0 0:0 - -
10:00 Balikesirspor - - Afjet Afyonspor - - - - - -
90' Cerezo Osaka 2 - Vissel Kobe - - 0:0 1:0 - - 77' Yamashita
90' Lajong SC - - Gokulam Kerala FC - - 0:1 1:1 - -
13:00 Machine Sazi Tabriz - - Peykan - - - - - -
HT FC Nassaji Mazandaran - - Foolad Khuzestan - - 1:0 1:0 - -
69' AL Taawoun 2 - Al-Baten 2 - 1:0 2:0 - - 50' Adam
14:00 Haras El Hodood - - Misr Lel Makasa - - - - - -
14:00 MISC - - Kedah - - - - - -
14:00 Kuala Lumpur - - Terengganu - - - - - -
65' Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC - - Trat - - 1:2 2:2 - -
HT Ittihad Kalba - - AL Dhafra Scc 1 - 0:1 0:1 - - 14' Rigonato
14:30 Dibba Al Fujairah - - Emirates Club 2 - 0:0 0:0 - -
15:00 ATK - - Mumbai City - - - 0:0 - -
16:15 Al Qadisiyah - - AL Shabab FC (Ksa) - - - - - -
16:15 Al Šabab Kuvajt - - Al Džahra - - - - - -
17:00 Istanbulspor - - Hatayspor - - - - - -
17:00 Balikesirspor - - Afjet Afyonspor - - - - - -
17:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal - - Al Masry Club - - - - - -
17:15 Sharjah FC - - Al-Ahli - - - - - -
18:00 Rudeš - - Rijeka - - - - - -
18:00 Slovan Liberec - - Dukla Prag - - - - - -
18:00 Arka Gdynia - - GKS Piast Gliwice - - - - - -
18:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - - JS Saoura - - - - - -
18:25 Al-Wehda FC Mecca - - Ohud Medina - - - - - -
18:30 Union Berlin - - Arminia Bielefeld - - - - - -
18:30 Greuther Furth - - Heidenheim 1846 - - - - - -
18:30 Goztepespor - - Trabzonspor - - - - - -
18:30 Rizespor - - Yeni Malatyaspor - - - - - -
19:00 Dijon FCO - - AS Saint Etienne - - - - - -
19:00 Aalborg - - Sonderjyskе - - - - - -
19:00 Assyriska Turab. IK JKP - - IFK Norrkoping - - - - - -
19:00 Sepsi OSK - - Viitorul Constanta - - - - - -
19:00 Chippa United FC - - Lamontville Golden Arrows - - - - - -
19:00 VfR 1921 Aalen - - Sonnenhof Grossaspach - - - - - -
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - - Lokomotive Leipzig - - - - - -
19:10 Austria Beč II - - Kapfenberger SV 1919 - - - - - -
19:10 Floridsdorfer - - Amstetten - - - - - -
19:10 BW Linz - - SC Wiener Neustadt - - - - - -
19:10 Liefering - - Horn - - - - - -
19:30 LASK Linz - - Austrija Beč - - - - - -
19:30 Bonner SC - - Rot-Weiss Essen - - - - - -
20:00 VVV Venlo - - Heracles - - - - - -
20:00 Den Bosch - - MVV Maastricht - - - - - -
20:00 Cambuur - - Dordrecht - - - - - -
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - - Volendam - - - - - -
20:00 Telstar - - Ajax Amsterdam - - - - - -
20:00 Twente - - Eindhoven - - - - - -
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - - Almere City - - - - - -
20:00 PSV II - - Roda Kerkrade - - - - - -
20:00 Helmond Sport - - AZ Alkmaar II - - - - - -
20:00 AC Ajaccio - - Auxerre - - - - - -
20:00 Red Star - - Valenciennes - - - - - -
20:00 AS Nancy - - Gazelec Ajaccio - - - - - -
20:00 Troyes - - Le Havre - - - - - -
20:00 Metz - - Paris FC - - - - - -
20:00 Beziers - - Chateauroux - - - - - -
20:00 Clermont - - Lorient - - - - - -
20:00 US Orleans 45 - - Sochaux-Montbéliard - - - - - -
20:00 Stade Brestois 29 - - Grenoble - - - - - -
20:00 US Concarneau - - AS Lyon-Duchere - - - - - -
20:00 FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01 - - Marignane Gignac FC - - - - - -
20:00 US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole - - Avranches - - - - - -
20:00 Tours FC - - Le Mans FC - - - - - -
20:00 Rodez Aveyron - - Dunkerque - - - - - -
20:00 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC - - Stade Olympique Choletais - - - - - -
20:00 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy - - L'Entente SSG - - - - - -
20:00 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais - - Pau FC - - - - - -
20:00 Wil 1900 - - Lausanne - - - - - -
20:00 Sporting Braga - - Belenenses - - - - - -
20:30 Westerlo - - Lommel United - - - - - -
20:30 AC Milan - - Empoli - - - - - -
20:30 Werder Bremen - - VfB Stuttgart - - - - - -
20:30 Gent - - Standard Liege - - - - - -
20:30 Resende RJ - - Volta Redonda RJ - - - - - -
20:30 Korona Kielce - - MKS Pogon Szczecin - - - - - -
20:45 Cardiff - - Watford FC - - - - - -
20:45 West Ham United - - Fulham FC - - - - - -
20:45 Strasbourg - - Lille OSC - - - - - -
20:45 Dundee - - Hibernian - - - - - -
20:45 UC Dublin - - Bohemians - - - - - -
20:45 Cork City - - Waterford Utd - - - - - -
20:45 Sligo Rovers FC - - Saint Patrick's Athletic FC - - - - - -
20:45 Limerick FC - - Longford Town - - - - - -
20:45 Athlone Town - - Wexford - - - - - -
20:45 Cabinteely - - Bray Wanderers AFC - - - - - -
20:45 Galway United - - Shelbourne - - - - - -
20:45 Drogheda United FC - - Cobh Ramblers - - - - - -
20:45 Bala Town FC - - Newtown AFC - - - - - -
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - - SD Huesca - - - - - -
21:00 Hellas Verona - - Sportiva Salernitana - - - - - -
21:00 Tenerife - - Mallorca - - - - - -
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - - Derry City FC - - - - - -
21:00 Finn Harps - - Dundalk - - - - - -
21:30 UTC de Cajamarca - - Carlos Mannucci - - - - - -
22:00 Antofagasta - - Union Espanola - - - - - -
22:15 CD Tondela - - Porto - - - - - -
22:45 Mirassol FC - - Sao Bento - - - - - -
22:45 Sol de America - - Sportivo San Lorenzo - - - - - -
23:00 CA Tigre - - Patronato Parana - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

odl. SV Lafnitz - - WSG Wattens - - - - - -
FT Padideh Khorasan FC - - Sepidrood Rasht SC - - 1:0 2:0 - -
FT Esteghlal Khuzestan FC - - Sanat Naft Abadan - - 0:0 1:1 - -
FT Istanbulspor AS - - Hatayspor - - 2:0 6:0 - -
FT Goeztepe AS - - Trabzonspor - - 1:0 2:0 - -
FT Sporting Kansas City 1 - Deportivo Toluca FC 2 - 1:0 3:0 - - 72' Sanchez
FT Once Caldas 1 - Deportivo Santani 2 - 0:1 0:2 - - 90' Cazal
n. pen. Goias - - CRB - - 0:0 1:1 - 2:3
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka