Liga Vrijeme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strijelci
00:00 Comunicaciones - - Antigua - - - - - -
00:00 Millonarios - - Deportivo Cali - - - - - -
00:00 Alianza Petrolera - - Independiente - - - - - -
00:00 Gallos Blancos 4 2 Unam Pumas 3 - 1:1 1:1 - - 44' Diaz
00:00 Cruz Azul - - Tiburones Rojos 5 1 0:0 1:0 - - 64' Mora
01:30 Independiente 3 - River Plate 2 1 0:0 1:0 - - 82' Domingo
02:00 CF Monterrey 4 - Tigres 2 - 0:0 2:0 - - 51' Hurtado
02:06 Leon - - Guadalajara Chivas 2 - 0:0 0:2 - - 89' Brizuela
04:00 Necaxa 2 - Monarcas Morelia 2 - 0:2 1:2 - - 47' Barragan
07:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - - Suwon - - - - - -
07:00 Gangwon - - Ulsan Hyundai - - - - - -
07:00 Seoul - - Jeju United - - - - - -
08:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - - V-Varen Nagasaki - - - - - -
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - - Tokushima Vortis - - - - - -
08:00 Fagiano Okayama - - Avispa Fukuoka - - - - - -
08:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba - - Yokohama - - - - - -
08:00 Oita Trinita - - Roasso Kumamoto - - - - - -
08:00 Montedio Yamagata - - Gifu - - - - - -
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - - Kyoto Sanga - - - - - -
08:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - - Mito Hollyhock - - - - - -
08:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - - Nagoya Grampus - - - - - -
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - - Machida Zelvia - - - - - -
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - - Ehime - - - - - -
09:00 Perth Glory FC 1 - Melbourne Victory 1 - 0:0 0:2 - - 67' George
09:30 Ufa 3 - Ural Ekaterinburg 1 - 1:0 2:0 - - 58' Krotov
09:30 Rostov Mladi - - Amkar Perm Mladi - - - - - -
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - - Graffin Vlašim - - - - - -
11:00 Balikesirspor 4 - Eskišehirspor 3 - 1:2 2:3 - - 89' Sahinturk
11:00 Samsunspor 2 - Adanaspor 3 - 0:0 0:0 - -
11:00 Tambov - - Zenit II - - - - - -
11:00 SC Sand - - FF Usv Jena - - - - - -
11:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - - MSV Duisburg - - - - - -
11:00 Vicem Hai Phong - - Hoang Anh Gia Lai - - - - - -
11:00 B. Binh Duong - - Dong Tam Long An - - - - - -
11:00 TP Ho Ši Min - - Than Quang Ninh - - - - - -
11:00 SHB Da Nang - - Sai Gon FC - - - - - -
11:00 Ha Noi - - QNK Quang Nam - - - - - -
11:00 BD Thanh Hoa - - Khanh Hoa - - - - - -
11:00 Can Tho - - Song Lam Nghe An - - - - - -
11:30 Dunav Ruse 2 - Černo More 2 - 0:1 0:1 - - 13' Karagaren
12:00 Malaga 4 - Deportivo La Coruna 5 - 1:1 3:2 - - 84' Baston
12:00 Lyngby 1 - Randers FC 2 - 0:2 1:3 - - 90' Lobjanidze
12:00 Genčlerbirligi - - Kajserispor 3 - 1:1 1:2 - - 58' Boldrin
12:00 Alanyaspor 1 - Malatya Bld Spor 2 - 0:0 1:0 - - 50' Vagner Love
12:00 Numancia CD 1 - Gimnastic de Tarragona 3 - 1:1 1:2 - - 87' Uche
12:00 FK Suduva Marijampole - - VMFD Zalgiris - - - - - -
12:00 FK Jonava - - FK Atlantas Klaipeda - - - - - -
12:00 Utenis Utena - - Trakai FK - - - - - -
12:00 Anži Mahačkala - - Lokomotiv Moskva - - 0:1 0:1 - - 43' Miranchuk
12:00 Gornik Leczna - - Odra Opole - - - - - -
12:30 Crotone 1 - Genoa 3 - 0:1 0:1 - - 11' Rigoni
12:30 ADO Den Haag - - Heracles 2 - 1:1 4:1 - - 89' Hooi
13:00 Vorskla Poltava 2 - Stal Kamјanske 2 - 0:0 1:1 - - 72' Khotsianovskyi
13:00 Bayern München - - Werder Bremen - - - - - -
13:00 Chennaiyin 3 - Goa 1 - 0:3 2:3 - - 84' Augusto
13:30 St. Pauli 2 - Regensburg 5 - 2:2 2:2 - - 45' Allagui
13:30 Ingolstadt 5 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 - 1:0 1:0 - - 45' Morales
13:30 Duisburg 1 - Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 0:0 3:0 - - 85' Tashchy
13:30 BK Fremad Amager - - Vejle - - - - - -
13:30 Altinordu - - Giresunspor 1 - 2:0 3:3 - - 72' Yesilyurt
13:30 Banik Sokolov - - Vitkovice - - - - - -
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - - - - - -
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - - Hertha BSC Berlin II - - - - - -
13:30 BFC Dynamo - - Lokomotive Leipzig - - - - - -
13:30 VfB Auerbach - - FSV Luckenwalde - - - - - -
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - - Wacker Nordhausen - - - - - -
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - - Altglienicke - - - - - -
14:00 Mjondalen 1 - Ranheim IL 2 - 0:1 1:2 - - 80' Reginiussen
14:00 AC Horsens 3 - Odense 4 - 0:0 0:0 - -
14:00 Havelse - - BSV Rehden - - - - - -
14:00 Admira Wacker Am. - - Austria Am. - - - - - -
14:00 Ksanti 4 - Panionios 3 1 1:0 2:0 - - 65' Jendrisek
14:00 Aiginiakos - - Panegialios FC - - - - - -
14:00 Panachaiki 2005 - - Aoc-Kissamikos - - - - - -
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - - Sparti - - - - - -
14:00 Apollon Larisas - - Panserraikos 1964 - - - - - -
14:00 Ergotelis - - Aris - - - - - -
14:00 Apollon Pontou - - Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 - - - - - -
14:00 Kallithea - - Doxa Dramas FC - - - - - -
14:00 Neos Acharnaikos - - Veria - - - - - -
14:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - Spartak Trnava 4 - 1:0 1:0 - - 14' Holosko
14:00 SC Freiburg - - FFC Frankfurt - - - - - -
14:00 Köln - - Turbine Potsdam - - - - - -
14:00 Bonner SC - - Wuppertaler SV - - - - - -
14:00 Floriana - - Sliema Wanderers - - - - - -
14:00 Neftchi - - Gabala - - - - - -
14:00 Offenbacher Kickers - - TSG Hoffenheim II - - - - - -
14:00 Koblenz - - Rochling Volklingen - - - - - -
14:15 Leeds United 5 - Middlesbrough FC 3 - 1:0 2:1 - - 78' Assombalonga
14:30 Zwolle 1 - PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0:0 0:1 - - 90' Isimat Mirin
14:30 Utrecht - - Excelsior 1 - 1:0 3:1 - - 89' El Azzouzi
14:30 Groningen 5 1 Vitesse 4 - 0:1 4:2 - - 82' Van Weert
14:30 Zulte Waregem 1 - Genk 3 - 0:1 0:1 - - 7' Pozuelo
14:30 Esbjerg - - Brabrand - - - - - -
14:30 Viborg - - Vendsyssel FF - - - - - -
14:30 FC Fredericia - - Skive IK - - - - - -
14:30 Nykobing - - Koge - - - - - -
14:30 Thisted - - Roskilde - - - - - -
14:30 Trabzonspor 4 - Osmanlispor 3 - 2:2 4:3 - - 90' Yilmaz
14:30 Rostov 1 - Amkar Perm 3 - 0:0 0:0 - -
14:30 Sambenedettese - - Bassano Virtus - - - - - -
14:30 Vicenza - - A.C. Mestre - - - - - -
14:30 Alessandria - - US Viterbese 1908 - - - - - -
14:30 AC Renate - - Teramo - - - - - -
14:30 Fano - - Sudtirol - - - - - -
14:30 Arezzo - - Cuneo - - - - - -
14:30 Catanzaro - - Cosenza - - - - - -
14:45 Jonkopings 4 - Trelleborgs FF 2 - 1:1 1:1 - - 45' Islamovic
15:00 Udinese 1 1 Cagliari - - 0:0 0:1 - - 54' Pedro
15:00 Sampdoria 4 - Juventus 3 - 0:0 3:2 - - 90' Dybala
15:00 Spal 3 1 Fiorentina 3 - 1:0 1:1 - - 80' Chiesa
15:00 Benevento 3 1 Sassuolo 1 - 0:0 1:2 - - 90' Peluso
15:00 Torino 1 - Chievo 1 1 1:1 1:1 - - 33' Baselli
15:00 SM Caen 2 - OGC Nice 3 - 0:1 1:1 - - 90' Rodelin
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - - VfV Hildesheim - - - - - -
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - - Lokomotiva Zagreb - - - - - -
15:00 AEL Limassol 2 - Nea Salamina Famagusta 2 - 1:1 3:1 - - 84' Arruabarrena
15:00 Mlada Boleslav 4 1 Bohemians 1905 4 - 0:0 1:2 - - 63' Necas
15:00 MFK Karvina 2 - FK Jablonec 3 - 0:1 2:1 - - 77' Kalabiska
15:00 Domžale 3 - NK Krško 1 - 1:0 1:0 - - 31' Balkovec
15:00 SGS Essen - - VfL Wolfsburg - - - - - -
15:00 Junior - - Deportivo Pasto - - - - - -
15:00 Al-Sadd - - Umm-Salal SC - - - - - -
15:20 Al Ahli Manama - - Al-Shabbab - - - - - -
15:30 Schalke 04 3 - Hamburger SV 3 - 1:0 2:0 - - 77' Burgstaller
15:30 Horn - - Stadlau - - - - - -
15:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw 4 1 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0:1 1:2 - - 66' Piech
15:30 Cardiff Met University - - Cefn Druids - - - - - -
15:30 AD Oliveirense - - Maritimo Madeira - - - - - -
15:30 Bengaluru 1 - Mumbai City 2 - 0:0 2:0 - - 90' Chhetri
16:00 St. Gilloise - - Tubize - - - - - -
16:00 Hearts - - Partick Thistle - - - - - -
16:00 Sonderjyskе 4 - FC Copenhagen 2 - 2:0 3:0 - - 88' Klove
16:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - Barcelona B 1 - 0:0 1:0 - - 74' Trejo
16:00 Rizespor 1 - Istanbulspor 1 - 0:0 3:0 - - 90' Koc
16:00 Dundee United - - Falkirk FC - - - - - -
16:00 Lausanne 1 - Luzern 1 - 1:1 3:1 - - 90' Kololli
16:00 Young Boys 2 - Zurich 4 - 1:1 2:1 - - 84' Assale
16:00 Grasshoppers 4 - Thun 1 - 0:0 2:0 - - 85' Avdijaj
16:00 Chiasso - - FC Wohlen - - - - - -
16:00 Široki Brijeg - - Gosk Gabela - - - - - -
16:00 Academica Coimbra - - Nacional Madeira - - - - - -
16:00 Vizela - - Vilaverdense - - - - - -
16:00 Sporting Farens - - Leixoes - - - - - -
16:00 Uniao - - Freamunde - - - - - -
16:00 Moreirense - - Felgueiras - - - - - -
16:00 Uniao Leiria - - Desportivo Aves - - - - - -
16:00 Caldas SC - - FC Arouca - - - - - -
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - - Valletta FC - - - - - -
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem - - OCK Olympique de Khouribga - - - - - -
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - - KACM Marrakesh - - - - - -
16:10 Al Arabi Doha - - Al-Rayyan - - - - - -
16:10 AL Duhail SC - - Al Kharaityat - - - - - -
16:15 Espanyol Barcelona - - Valencia 4 - 0:0 0:2 - - 83' Mina
16:15 Platanias - - Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0:2 0:3 - - 72' Budnik
16:15 PAS Janjina 1 - Panaitolikos 7 - 1:0 1:1 - - 69' Morar
16:30 RB Salzburg 3 - Sturm Graz 2 1 3:0 5:0 - - 89' Dabbur
16:30 FK Vitoša Bistrica 3 - Levski Sofia 1 - 0:0 0:0 - -
16:30 Pistoiese - - Piacenza - - - - - -
16:30 Giana Erminio - - Prato - - - - - -
16:30 Livorno - - Olbia - - - - - -
16:30 Pontedera - - Monza Brianz - - - - - -
16:45 Roda Kerkrade - - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0:0 0:1 - - 84' Seuntjens
17:00 Watford FC 1 - West Ham United 4 - 1:0 2:0 - - 64' Richarlison
17:00 Olympique Lyon 2 - Montpellier HSC 1 - 0:0 0:0 - -
17:00 Concordia Chiajna 2 1 AFC Astra Giurgiu 6 - 1:1 1:2 - - 54' Ionita II
17:00 Ermis Aradippou 1 - Anorthosis 1 - 0:1 1:2 - - 72' Camara
17:00 Akademija Pandev - - Rabotnički Skoplje - - - - - -
17:00 Škendija 79 Tetovo - - Skoplje - - - - - -
17:00 Pobeda Junior - - Sileks - - - - - -
17:00 Škupi Skoplje - - Renova - - - - - -
17:00 Grand Bodo - - Uraedd - - - - - -
17:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 1 - FK Tosno 2 - 1:0 5:0 - - 86' Dzyuba
17:00 CD Santa Clara - - GD Chaves - - - - - -
17:00 Union Comercio - - UTC de Cajamarca - - - - - -
17:30 Fenerbahče 3 - Sivasspor 5 1 1:0 4:1 - - 81' Soldado
17:30 Sportiva Salernitana 2 - Cremonese 3 - 1:0 1:1 - - 71' Arini
17:35 Malkiya Club - - Al Ittihad BHR - - - - - -
17:40 Al Taawon - - Al-Ahli Jeddah - - - - - -
17:40 Al Faisaly - - AL Hilal Riyadh - - - - - -
17:45 Miedž Legnica - - Rakow Czestochowa - - - - - -
18:00 Sarpsborg 1 - Aalesund 2 1 0:0 1:0 - - 48' Mortensen
18:00 Lillestrom - - Molde 2 - 0:1 0:1 - - 14' Wadji
18:00 Tromso - - Haugesund 2 - 1:0 2:0 - - 47' Pedersen
18:00 Stromsgodset 1 - Brann 2 - 1:0 2:1 - - 81' Vega
18:00 Rosenborg BK - - Viking - - 2:0 2:0 - - 41' Trondsen
18:00 Valerenga 1 - Odds BK 1 - 1:0 2:0 - - 49' Lekven
18:00 Stabaek IF - - Sogndal IL 3 - 1:0 1:1 - - 56' Soltvedt
18:00 Kristiansund BK 1 - Sandefjord 2 - 2:1 3:2 - - 71' Okland
18:00 Werder Bremen - - Hannover 96 1 - 1:0 4:0 - - 78' Kruse
18:00 Club Brugge 1 - Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1:0 3:0 - - 83' Vanaken
18:00 Brondby 2 - Nordsjalland 1 - 1:0 4:2 - - 81' Rasmussen
18:00 Osasuna 2 - Alcorcon AD 5 1 1:0 2:3 - - 90' Burgos
18:00 Sevilla Atletico 4 1 Cordoba CF 4 - 0:0 1:1 - - 75' San Emeterio
18:00 CS Cartagines - - Perez Zeledon - - - - - -
18:00 AD Municipal Grecia - - AD Carmelita - - - - - -
18:00 Istra 1961 - - Hajduk Split - - - - - -
18:00 Deportivo Sanarat - - CD Petapa - - - - - -
18:00 Vardar - - Pelister Bitola - - - - - -
18:00 Legija Varšava 1 - Gornik Zabrze 3 - 0:0 1:0 - - 84' Hamalainen
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - - Željezničar - - - - - -
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - - Barcelona - - - - - -
18:00 Csd Macara - - Fuerza Amarilla S.C. - - - - - -
18:00 Husa Hassania Agadir - - AS Far - - - - - -
18:30 Las Palmas 1 - Levante 4 - 0:0 0:2 - - 79' Jason
18:30 Panathinaikos 4 - AEK Atena 4 - 1:0 1:1 - - 90' Livaja
18:30 Černomorec Odesa 6 - Olimpik Donjeck 3 - 0:0 2:1 - - 90' Ochihava
18:30 FeralpiSalo - - Albinoleffe - - - - - -
18:30 Reggiana - - Ravenna - - - - - -
18:30 Gubbio - - Fermana - - - - - -
18:30 US Gavorrano - - Carrarese - - - - - -
18:30 Alianza Atletico - - Ayacucho FC - - - - - -
19:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - - Liga Deportiva Alajuelense - - - - - -
19:00 CS Herediano - - Santos de Guapiles - - - - - -
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - - Municipal - - - - - -
19:00 CD Suchitepequez - - Siquinala - - - - - -
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - - Club Tijuana 3 - 2:0 3:1 - - 59' Bou
19:15 Juan Aurich de Chiclayo - - Alianza Lima - - - - - -
19:45 Dinamo Bukurešt 2 - CFR Cluj - - 0:0 0:0 - -
20:00 Sporting Lokeren 1 - Gent - - 0:1 0:1 - - 42' Dejaegere
20:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 - Granada CF 1 - 1:0 1:0 - - 43' Rodri
20:00 CA Boston River - - Defensor Sporting - - - - - -
20:00 Atletico Goianiense 1 - Chapecoense SC 1 - 0:1 0:1 - - 36' De Melo
20:00 Flamengo RJ 1 - Corinthians SP 1 - 3:0 3:0 - - 45' Vizeu
20:00 Vitoria BA 1 - Cruzeiro MG 1 - 1:0 1:0 - - 21' David
20:00 Sport Recife PE 2 - Bahia BA - - 1:0 1:0 - - 39' Marquinhos
20:00 Sao Paulo SP - - Botafogo RJ 1 - 0:0 0:0 - -
20:00 Wydad Casablanca - - Racing Athletique Du Casablanca - - - - - -
20:30 Sporting Gijon - - Cadiz - - - 0:0 - -
20:30 Limon - - Guadalupe - - - - - -
20:45 Athletic Bilbao - - Villarreal CF 1 - - 0:0 - -
20:45 Inter - - Atalanta - - - 0:0 - -
21:00 FC Girondins Bordeaux - - Olympique Marseille - - - - - -
21:00 Union de Santa Fe - - Chacarita Juniors - - - - - -
21:00 CA Tigre - - Estudiantes de La Plata - - - - - -
21:00 Coban Imperial - - CD Marquense - - - - - -
21:00 Guayaquil City - - Liga Dep Universitaria Quito - - - - - -
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - - Rampla Juniors - - - - - -
21:00 Racing Club Montevideo - - Danubio - - - - - -
21:00 Liverpool Montevideo - - Institucion Atletica Sud America - - - - - -
21:00 Almagro - - Boca Unidos - - - - - -
21:00 CSD Flandria - - All Boys - - - - - -
21:00 CA Brown de Adrogue - - Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza - - - - - -
21:00 Guillermo Brown - - CA Aldosivi - - - - - -
21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - - Feirense - - - - - -
21:15 Llaneros - - Real Cartagena - - - - - -
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - - Sporting Cristal - - - - - -
22:00 Atletico Paranaense - - Vasco Da Gama RJ - - - - - -
22:00 Santos SP - - Gremio RS - - - - - -
22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG - - Coritiba PR - - - - - -
22:00 Olimpia Asuncion - - Sportivo Trinidense - - - - - -
22:00 San Martin de Tucuman - - Quilmes - - - - - -
23:00 Municipal Liberia - - Saprissa - - - - - -
23:00 Penarol - - Plaza Colonia CD - - - - - -
23:00 SP Estudiantes San Luis - - Gimnasia Jujuy - - - - - -
23:15 Boca Juniors - - Racing Club - - - - - -
23:30 Emelec - - Independiente Del Valle - - - - - -
23:30 Leones - - Cucuta Deportivo - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

otkaz. Modena - - Pordenone - - - - - -
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka