Liga Vrijeme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strijelci
00:00 Deportivo Santani - - Olimpia Asuncion - - - - - -
00:00 Cucuta Deportivo - - Atletico FC - - - - - -
01:00 Deportivo Pasto - - Millonarios - - - - - -
01:00 Ceara - - Botafogo RJ - - - - - -
03:00 CSD Independiente Del Valle - - Guayaquil City - - - - - -
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - - Ventforet Kofu - - - - - -
12:35 Japan - - Urugvaj - - - - - -
14:00 Komori - - Maroko - - - - - -
14:30 Makedonija - - Gibraltar - - - - - -
14:30 Malavi - - Kamerun - - - - - -
14:30 Rieti - - Vibonese - - - - - -
15:00 Svazi - - Egipat - - - - - -
15:30 Ruanda - - Gvineja - - - - - -
15:30 Sejšeli - - Južna Afrika - - - - - -
16:00 Crna Gora - - Kazakstan - - - - - -
16:00 Njemačka - - Švicarska - - - - - -
16:00 Tanzanija - - Kabo Verde - - - - - -
16:00 Srednjoafrička Republika - - Obala Bjelokosti - - - - - -
16:00 Kazakstan - - Andora - - - - - -
17:00 Malta - - Cipar - - - - - -
17:00 Izrael - - Kosovo - - - - - -
17:00 Ujedinjeni Arapski Emirati - - Venecuela - - - - - -
17:00 Češka - - Portugal - - - - - -
17:00 Niger - - Tunis - - - - - -
17:00 Benin - - Alžir - - - - - -
18:00 Austrija - - Rusija - - - - - -
18:00 Srbija - - Armenija - - - - - -
18:00 Danska - - Farski Otoci - - - - - -
18:00 Finska - - Litva - - - - - -
18:00 Poljska - - Gruzija - - - - - -
18:00 Estonija - - Albanija - - - - - -
18:00 FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana - - Sered - - - - - -
18:00 Iran - - Bolivija - - - - - -
18:00 Lesoto - - Uganda - - - - - -
18:00 Armenija - - Makedonija - - - - - -
18:15 Norveška - - Azerbajdžan - - - - - -
18:15 Njemačka - - Irska - - - - - -
18:30 Nizozemska - - Ukrajina - - - - - -
18:30 Švedska - - Belgija - - - - - -
18:30 Mađarska - - Turska - - - - - -
18:30 Andora - - Latvija - - - - - -
18:30 Škotska - - Engleska - - - - - -
18:30 Roskilde - - Naestved - - - - - -
18:30 Gambija - - Togo - - - - - -
18:30 Catanzaro - - Juve Stabia - - - - - -
18:45 Francuska - - Slovenija - - - - - -
18:45 Island - - Španjolska - - - - - -
19:00 Luksemburg - - Bugarska - - - - - -
19:00 Vels - - Švicarska - - - - - -
19:00 Hallescher - - Hansa Rostock - - - - - -
19:00 Namibija - - Mozambik - - - - - -
19:00 Mauritanija - - Angola - - - - - -
19:00 Zimbabve - - DR Kongo - - - - - -
19:30 Sudan - - Senegal - - - - - -
19:45 Brazil - - Argentina - - - - - -
20:00 Rumunjska - - Lihtenštajn - - - - - -
20:00 Portugal - - Bosna i Hercegovina - - - - - -
20:00 Elche - - Cordoba CF - - - - - -
20:00 Libija - - Nigerija - - - - - -
20:30 Sjeverna Irska - - Slovačka - - - - - -
20:30 Monopoli 1966 - - Paganese - - - - - -
20:30 SS Cavese - - SS Matera Calcio SRL - - - - - -
20:30 Bisceglie - - Sicula Leonzio - - - - - -
20:30 Catania - - Trapani - - - - - -
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads FC - - Cefn Druids - - - - - -
20:45 Bury FC - - Leicester City U21 - - - - - -
20:45 Port Vale - - Middlesbrough FC U21 - - - - - -
20:45 Švedska - - Slovačka - - - - - -
20:45 Danska - - Austrija - - - - - -
20:45 Belgija - - Nizozemska - - - - - -
20:45 Irska - - Vels - - - - - -
20:45 Gibraltar - - Lihtenštajn - - - - - -
20:45 Francuska - - Njemačka - - - - - -
20:45 Latvija - - Gruzija - - - - - -
20:45 Ukrajina - - Češka - - - - - -
20:45 Norveška - - Bugarska - - - - - -
20:45 Slovenija - - Cipar - - - - - -
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka