Liga Vrijeme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strijelci
00:45 Gremio RS 3 - Atletico Lanus 4 - 0:0 1:0 - - 83' Cicero
01:00 Alianza Lima - - UTC de Cajamarca - - - - - -
02:30 Deportivo Toluca 1 - Monarcas Morelia 2 - 0:0 2:1 - - 90' Barrientos
04:36 Leon 2 - Tigres 1 - 0:0 1:1 - - 76' Vargas
09:50 Newcastle United Jets 3 - Melbourne Victory 2 1 2:1 4:1 - - 83' Nabbout
10:00 Amkar Perm Mladi - - Dinamo Moskva Mladi - - - - - -
13:40 Dibba Al Fujairah - - AL Ain - - - - - -
13:45 Asyooti Sport - - Al Masry Club - - - - - -
13:45 Al-Wasl - - Ajman Club - - - - - -
15:30 Chennaiyin - - Northeast United - - - - - -
15:45 Al-Faiha - - AL Shabab - - - - - -
15:50 Al Raed - - Ohud Medina - - - - - -
16:00 Al Nasr Cairo - - El-Entag El-Harby - - - - - -
16:45 Al Wahda SCC (UAE) - - Sharjah FC - - - - - -
17:00 Lokomotiv Astana - - Villarreal CF - - - - - -
17:40 Al-Nasr - - Al-Ittihad Jeddah - - - - - -
18:30 Al Mokawloon Al Arab - - Enppi Club - - - - - -
19:00 Köln - - Arsenal FC - - - - - -
19:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - - Steaua - - - - - -
19:00 OGC Nice - - Zulte Waregem - - - - - -
19:00 Lugano - - Hapoel Beer Sheva - - - - - -
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - - Hertha - - - - - -
19:00 Lazio - - Vitesse - - - - - -
19:00 BATE Borisov - - Crvena Zvezda - - - - - -
19:00 Rosenborg BK - - Real Sociedad - - - - - -
19:00 Ostersunds - - Zorja Lugansk - - - - - -
19:00 RB Salzburg - - Vitoria Guimaraes - - - - - -
19:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - - Vardar - - - - - -
19:00 Konyaspor - - Olympique Marseille - - - - - -
19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - - FC Copenhagen - - - - - -
20:00 Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat - - RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic - - - - - -
21:00 Danubio - - El Tanque Sisley - - - - - -
21:00 Rampla Juniors - - Nacional de Football - - - - - -
21:00 Leones - - Llaneros - - - - - -
21:05 AC Milan - - Austrija Beč - - - - - -
21:05 AEK Atena - - Rijeka - - - - - -
21:05 Ludogorec - - Istanbul Bašakšehir - - - - - -
21:05 Šerif Tiraspolj - - Fastav Zlin - - - - - -
21:05 Olympique Lyon - - Apollon Limassol - - - - - -
21:05 Skenderbeu Korča - - Dinamo Kijev - - - - - -
21:05 Partizan - - Young Boys - - - - - -
21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - - Slavia Prag - - - - - -
21:05 Sporting Braga - - 1899 Hoffenheim - - - - - -
21:05 Everton - - Atalanta - - - - - -
23:00 Plaza Colonia CD - - Racing Club Montevideo - - - - - -
23:15 Velez Sarsfield - - Godoy Cruz A.T. - - - - - -
23:30 Defensor Sporting - - Montevideo Wanderers - - - - - -
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka