Liga Vrijeme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strijelci
15:00 CS Konstantin - - Mouloudija Alžir - - - - - -
15:00 USM Alžir - - USM El Harah - - - - - -
15:00 Antalyaspor - - Osmanlispor - - - - - -
59' Amkar Perm - - SKA-Habarovsk - - 1:0 1:0 - - 38' Gol
17' Botošani - - Viitorul Constanta - - - 0:0 - -
14' Hr. Kralove - - Pribram - - - 0:1 - - 7' Ayong
11' Manama Club - - Al Hidd - - - 0:0 - -
17:30 JJK Jyvaskyla - - Inter Turku - - - - - -
18:00 Valerenga IF 2 - - Brumunddal - - - - - -
18:00 Balikesirspor - - Rizespor - - - - - -
18:00 Rudeš - - Osijek - - - - - -
18:00 Anorthosis - - Doxa Katokopias - - - - - -
80 Deportivo Malacateco - - Antigua - - 0:2 0:2 - -
18:00 Cracovia - - Wisla Plock - - - - - -
18:15 Offenbacher Kickers - - FSV Frankfurt - - - - - -
18:30 Ksanti - - Asteras Tripolis - - - - - -
18:30 Ahmat Grozni - - Rubin Kazanj - - - - - -
19:00 Sarpsborg - - Odds BK - - - - - -
19:00 AGF Aarhus - - FC Midtjylland - - - - - -
19:00 AFC Eskilstuna - - IFK Goteborg - - - - - -
19:00 IK Sirius FK - - Orebro - - - - - -
19:00 Malmo - - Elfsborg - - - - - -
19:00 IFK Varnamo - - GAIS Goteborg - - - - - -
19:00 Antalyaspor - - Osmanlispor - - - - - -
19:00 Adana Demirspor - - Adanaspor - - - - - -
19:00 FC Slovan Liberec - - FC Slovacko - - - - - -
19:00 Beroe - - Levski Sofia - - - - - -
19:00 Greuther Furth II - - FV Illertissen - - - - - -
19:20 Malkiya Club - - Al Ahli Manama - - - - - -
19:25 FK Liepaja - - Jelgava - - - - - -
19:30 AFC Astra Giurgiu - - CFR Cluj - - - - - -
19:30 Beitar Jerusalem - - Kiryat Shmone - - - - - -
20:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven - - NEC Nijmegen - - - - - -
20:00 Jong Ajax - - Telstar - - - - - -
20:00 FC Wil 1900 - - Schaffhausen - - - - - -
20:15 Waldhof Mannheim - - Koblenz - - - - - -
20:20 Cork City - - Dundalk - - - - - -
20:30 Union Berlin - - Kaiserslautern - - - - - -
20:30 Palermo - - Pro Vercelli - - - - - -
20:30 Barcelona B - - CD Lugo - - - - - -
20:45 Clermont - - Lens - - - - - -
20:45 Saint Patrick's Athletic FC - - Shamrock Rovers - - - - - -
20:45 Arezzo - - Lucchese - - - - - -
21:00 Real Betis - - Levante - - - - - -
21:00 Arsenal FC - - West Bromwich Albion - - - - - -
21:00 Vitoria Setubal - - Boavista - - - - - -
45' Llaneros - - Boyaca Chico FC - - - 0:0 - -

zavrseni mečevi

FT Adana Demirspor - - Adanaspor - - 1:0 1:0 - -
FT Balikesirspor - - Caykur Rizespor - - 0:0 1:0 - -
FT Umraniyespor 4 - Denizlispor 3 - 2:2 4:2 - - 89' Drole
FT Bali United Pusam - - Perseru Serui - - 1:0 2:0 - -
FT Semen Padang - - Barito Putera - - 1:0 1:2 - -
FT FC Akhmat Grozny Youth - - Rubin Kazanj Mladi - - 1:2 3:2 - - 70' I. Umayev
FT Umraniyespor - - Denizlispor - - 0:1 2:1 - -
FT Pusamania Borneo - - Persiba Balikpapan - - 0:0 1:0 - -
FT Seattle Reign - - Kansas City - - 0:1 0:1 - -
FT Envigado FC - - Atletico Nacional Medellin - - 0:0 0:2 - - 90' D. Moreno
FT Independiente FBC - - Nacional - - 1:1 1:2 - - 73' E. Orzusa
FT Portland Timbers 1 - Orlando City 2 2 2:0 3:0 - - 59' Valeri
odl. Santos Laguna - - Necaxa - - - - - -
FT Huachipato - - Deportes Iquique - - 0:0 1:0 - - 81' J. Ortega
FT Racing Club 1 - San Martin de San Juan 2 - 0:0 0:0 - -
odl. Real Santander - - Deportes Quindio - - - - - -
FT Deportivo Cali - - Deportes Tolima - - 0:0 1:2 - - 90' S. Montoya
FT Liga Dep Universitaria Quito - - CD Universidad Catolica - 1 1:0 3:0 - - 83' S. Cardenas
FT Millonarios - - Deportivo Pasto - - 0:0 1:0 - - 86' A. Del Valle
FT Vancouver Whitecaps FC - - Phoenix Rising FC - - 0:2 0:4 - -
FT Sky Blue - - North Carolina Courage - - 0:1 1:1 - -
FT Cerro Porteno - - Guarani Asuncion - 1 1:0 4:0 - - 88' O. Ruiz
FT Atletico Mineiro MG 1 - Vitoria BA 1 - 1:1 1:3 - - 90' Trellez
FT Bahia BA 4 - Gremio RS 5 - 0:0 1:0 - - 90' Rodrigao
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka