Liga Vrijeme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strijelci
15:00 Veszprem - - Diosgyori - - - - - -
15:00 Nesebar - - CSKA Sofia - - - - - -
15:00 Neftochimik 1962 Burgas - - Tsarsko Selo Sofia - - - - - -
15:30 Slavonija Požega - - NK Zadar - - - - - -
PEN Balikesirspor - - Karsspor - - 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0
16:00 Rudar Prijedor - - Tekstilac Derventa - - - - - -
90' FK Žalgiris Kaunas - - FK Atlantas Klaipeda - - 0:0 0:1 - - 85' Labukas
75' Ksanti - - Panaitolikos - - 1:0 2:0 - - 60' Triadis
59' Haka - - OPS - - 1:0 2:0 - - 48' Multanen
61' CS Voluntari 2 - Poli Temišvar - - 0:0 0:0 - -
47' Drutex-Bytovia - - Pogon Szczecin - - 0:0 0:0 - -
45' Hamburger SV II - - Wolfsburg II - - - 0:0 - -
HT Boluspor - - Sinopspor - - 1:0 1:0 - -
45' Kemerspor 2003 - - Sivas Belediye Spor - - - 0:0 - -
45' Mersin Idman Yurdu SK - - Orhangazi Belediyespor - - - 2:2 - -
HT Bohemians 1905 - - Graffin Vlašim - - 1:0 1:0 - -
18:00 Botev Galabovo - - Levski Sofia - - - - - -
19' Borussia M'gladbach - - VfB Stuttgart - - - 0:0 - -
19' Kaiserslautern - - Erzgebirge Aue - - - 0:0 - -
18' SV Sandhausen - - Union Berlin - - - 0:0 - -
9' Kiel - - St. Pauli - - - 0:0 - -
19' Ingolstadt - - Duisburg - - - 0:1 - - 17' Tashchy
18' MFK Ružomberok - - Žilina - - - 0:0 - -
19' RKC Waalwijk - - Sparta - - - 0:0 - -
19:00 Bodo - - Tromsdalen - - - - - -
19:00 Elfsborg - - Djurgardens - - - - - -
19:00 IFK Norrkoping - - BK Hacken - - - - - -
19:00 GAIS Goteborg - - IK Frej - - - - - -
19:00 Kjellerup IF - - Silkeborg - - - - - -
19:00 Trakai FK - - FK Jonava - - - - - -
19:00 Šport Podbrezova - - Tatran Prešov - - - - - -
19:00 Neusiedl - - SV Ried - - - - - -
19:00 Union St Florian - - SC Weiz - - - - - -
19:00 Gleisdorf - - Wolfsberger AC - - - - - -
19:00 Scholz Grodig - - LASK - - - - - -
19:00 FC Magdeburg - - Paderborn 07 - - - - - -
19:00 Hansa - - FSV Zwickau - - - - - -
19:00 Werder Bremen II - - Hallescher - - - - - -
19:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - - Karlsruher - - - - - -
19:00 SF Lotte - - SV Wehen - - - - - -
19:00 Mouloudija Alžir - - Olimpique Medea - - - - - -
19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - - Greuther Furth II - - - - - -
19:00 Schweinfurt 05 - - FV Illertissen - - - - - -
19:30 Supersport United - - Chippa United - - - - - -
19:30 Polokwane City - - Free State Stars - - - - - -
19:30 Orlando Pirates - - Cape Town City - - - - - -
19:30 Olympiacos - - Asteras Tripolis - - - - - -
19:30 Amstetten - - Wacker Innsbruck - - - - - -
19:30 Horn - - TSV Hartberg - - - - - -
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - - SV Westfalia Rhynern - - - - - -
19:30 SC Wiedenbruck - - TUS Erndtebruck - - - - - -
19:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - - SV Rodinghausen - - - - - -
19:45 Oss - - Almere City - - - - - -
19:45 BVV Barendrecht - - Go Ahead Eagles - - - - - -
19:45 Quick Boys - - Volendam - - - - - -
19:45 SC Genemuiden - - De Treffers - - - - - -
19:45 Helmond Sport - - Cambuur - - - - - -
19:45 VV Noordwijk - - Fortuna Sittard - - - - - -
19:45 Kozakken Boys - - De Graafschap - - - - - -
19:45 Gvvv - - Dordrecht - - - - - -
19:45 Emmen - - NEC Nijmegen - - - - - -
19:45 Sparta Nijkerk - - Eindhoven - - - - - -
20:00 Valencia - - Malaga - - - - - -
20:00 Sepsi - - Universitatea Craiova - - - - - -
20:00 Radomlje - - Olimpija - - - - - -
20:00 Sporting Gijon - - Numancia CD - - - - - -
20:00 Accrington Stanley - - Middlesbrough - - - - - -
20:30 Schalke 04 - - Bayern Munchen - - - - - -
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg - - Werder Bremen - - - - - -
20:30 Augsburg - - RB Leipzig - - - - - -
20:30 Carpi - - Foggia - - - - - -
20:30 Cittadella - - AC Cesena - - - - - -
20:30 Palermo - - Perugia - - - - - -
20:30 Parma - - Empoli - - - - - -
20:30 Ascoli - - Frosinone - - - - - -
20:30 Bari 1908 - - Cremonese - - - - - -
20:30 Pescara - - Virtus Entella - - - - - -
20:30 Pro Vercelli - - Sportiva Salernitana - - - - - -
20:30 Spezia - - Novara - - - - - -
20:30 Ternana - - Brescia - - - - - -
20:30 Slovan Bratislava - - Zemplin Michalovce - - - - - -
20:45 Bournemouth AFC - - Brighton & Hove Albion FC - - - - - -
20:45 Brentford FC - - Norwich City - - - - - -
20:45 Bristol City - - Stoke City - - - - - -
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - - Bristol Rovers - - - - - -
20:45 Crystal Palace - - Huddersfield Town - - - - - -
20:45 West Ham United - - Bolton Wanderers - - - - - -
20:45 Aston Villa FC - - Middlesbrough FC - - - - - -
20:45 Burnley FC - - Leeds United - - - - - -
20:45 Leicester City - - Liverpool FC - - - - - -
20:45 Bologna - - Inter - - - - - -
20:45 Wigan Athletic - - Northampton Town - - - - - -
20:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - - Arka Gdynia - - - - - -
20:45 MVV Maastricht - - AZ Alkmaar - - - - - -
20:45 Hibernian - - Livingston - - - - - -
20:45 Partick Thistle - - Rangers - - - - - -
20:45 Walsall - - West Bromwich Albion - - - - - -
20:45 Bury FC - - Rochdale FC - - - - - -
21:00 Reading FC - - Swansea City - - - - - -
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - - Barnsley FC - - - - - -
21:00 AS Nancy - - Bourg Peronnas - - - - - -
21:00 Tours FC - - Olympique Nimes - - - - - -
21:00 Paris FC98 - - US Orleans 45 - - - - - -
21:00 Chamois Niort - - Brest - - - - - -
21:00 Chateauroux - - Clermont - - - - - -
21:00 Le Havre - - Sochaux - - - - - -
21:00 AC Ajaccio - - Valenciennes - - - - - -
21:00 Auxerre - - Lorient - - - - - -
21:00 Reims - - Gazelec Ajaccio - - - - - -
21:15 Sporting CP - - Maritimo Madeira - - - - - -
22:00 Barcelona - - SD Eibar - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

odl. Ajax Cape Town - - Mamelodi Sundowns - - - - - -
odl. Austrija Klagenfurt - - Kapfenberger SV - - - - - -
otkaz. Kemerspor 2003 - - Sivasspor - - - - - -
otkaz. Tarsus Idman Yurdu - - Orhangazi Belediyespor - - - - - -
FT Flora Tallinn - - Elva - - 0:0 2:0 - -
FT Zwaluwen - - Den Bosch - - 0:0 2:3 - -
FT VB 1968 - - Jammerbugt - - 0:0 0:3 - -
FT Portugal - - Finska - - 1:1 1:1 - -
FT Laanemaa JK Haapsalu - - FCI Tallinn - - 0:4 1:7 - -
FT Borussia Oedt - - Austria Lustenau - - 0:0 2:0 - -
FT Jadran - - Aluminij - - 0:3 0:7 - -
FT Mas Taborsko - - Teplice - - 1:2 3:4 - -
FT Cipar - - Slovačka - - 0:0 1:0 - -
FT Panserraikos 1964 - 1 Ergotelis - 1 1:0 2:0 - - 48' Gourtsas
FT Aiginiakos - - Apollon Pontou - - 0:0 0:1 - - 84' Brito
FT Dunaharaszti MTK - - Ferencvarosi - - 0:0 1:2 - - 90' Leandro
FT Belediye Vanspor - - Kajserispor - - 0:1 0:1 - -
FT Kirklarelispor - - Nigde Belediyespor - - 1:1 1:3 - -
FT Bandirmaspor - - Corum Belediyespor - - 0:0 0:1 - -
FT Menemen Belediyespor - - Darica G Birligi - - 1:1 4:2 - -
ET Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - - 0:2 2:2 2:3 -
n. pen. Muglaspor - - Etimesgut Belediyespor - - 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:3
FT Brunej DPMM - - Hougang United - - 0:2 1:4 - - 84' F. Kogure
ET Payas Belediye 1975 - - Amedspor - - 1:0 1:1 1:3 -
FT Shanghai Shenhua 4 - Shandong Luneng 3 - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Home United - - Albirex Niigata - - 0:1 1:1 - - 72' A. Swandi
FT Diyarbakirspor AS - - Istanbulspor - - 0:0 0:1 - -
n. pen. Sanliurfaspor - - Pazarspor - - 0:0 1:1 1:1 4:2
ET Tokatspor - - Kahramanmarasspor - - 0:0 0:0 0:1 -
FT Anadolu Bagcilar Spor - - Anadolu Selcukluspor - - 0:0 0:1 - -
FT Australija - - Brazil - - 1:1 3:2 - -
FT Persija Jakarta (Isl) - - Perseru Serui - - 1:0 1:0 - -
FT Atletico Bucaramanga - - Independiente Medellin - 1 0:0 1:1 - - 77' Moreno
FT CA Sarmiento - - Quilmes - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT CA Temperley 1 - Rosario Central 4 - 0:1 1:1 - - 56' Villasanti
FT Real Cartagena - - Cucuta Deportivo - - 0:0 2:3 - -
FT Palmeiras SP 3 - Coritiba PR 3 - 1:0 1:0 - - 40' Jean
FT Gimnasia La Plata 3 - CA Huracan 3 - 0:1 1:3 - - 90' Pussetto
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka