Portugal 1

glavne vijesti

Primeira liga

ostale vijesti

rezultati uživo

34' Hannover 96 0 Köln 0
4' Oud Heverlee Leuven 0 Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 0
5' Široki Brijeg 0 Vitez 0
5' Vaduz 0 Chiasso 0
4' EIF 0 IF Gnistan 0
4' Nybergsund IL-Trysil 0 Finnsnes 0
4' Notodden 0 Nest-Sotra 0
2' Mariupolj 0 Oleksandria 0
5' Breidablik Kopavogur 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0
5' Rayo Vallecano 0 Cultural Leonesa 0

rezultati uživo

15:00 SC Olhanense Sporting Clube de Lamego
15:00 Amarante Varzim SC
15:00 SC Coimbroes Famalicao
15:00 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 Gd Resende
15:00 SC Esmoriz Vilaverdense
15:00 CD Fatima Electrico
15:00 Coruchense Mondinense
15:00 Mortagua SCU Torreense
15:00 Sacavenense FC Arouca
15:00 Sourense Leixoes
15:00 Casa Pia Atletico Gdr Canaviais
15:00 AD Sanjoanense Crato
15:00 Alta De Lisboa Salgueiros
15:00 ARC Oleiros UD Sousense
15:00 Clube Condeixa Nacional Madeira
15:00 Vila Real Oliveirense
15:00 Amora Sporting Farens
15:00 Aguia Vimioso Vasco Da Gama
15:00 Lourinhanense Gafanha
15:00 Vizela Sporting Covilha
15:00 SC Guadalupe Operario
15:00 Espinho Moncarapachense
15:00 Castelo Branco Uniao Leiria
15:00 GD Braganca Clube Desportivo De Alcains
15:00 Lusitano Academico Viseu
15:00 Minas Argozelo CD Cova Piedade
15:00 Sertanense Uniao
15:00 GDU Torcatense Lusitano Vrsa
15:00 Caldas SC Co Do Montijo
15:00 Pedras Rubras Anadia
15:00 Moura Gil Vicente
15:00 Vilafranquense Penafiel
15:00 Freamunde Maria Da Fonte
15:00 Mirandela Academica Coimbra
15:00 Marinhense Clube Oriental de Lisboa
15:00 Clube Uniao Idanhense Sao Martinho
15:00 CD Pinhalnovense Leira E Marrazes
15:00 Gondomar CD Santa Clara
15:00 CD Trofense Sintrense
15:00 Spoorting Clube Ideal CD Almodovar
15:00 Lusitao Evora CA Pero Pinheiro
15:00 AD Oliveirense CD Mafra
15:00 Praiense Louletano
15:00 Merelinense Real Sporte
15:00 Felgueiras Pedras Salgadas
15:00 Cesarense Aguias Moradal
17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Maritimo Madeira
17:00 Feirense Belenenses
19:00 CD Tondela Sporting Braga
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka